Músicos

Director titular

Garikoitz González Munduate

 

Subdirector

Miguel Sansiñena Vergara

 

Flautas

Nerea Segarra Ayerdi

Pantxika Ruiz Arramendy

Naroa Zuazua Aristizabal

Jabier Zurro Aduriz (Piccolo)

 

Oboes

Itziar Izaguirre Juambeltz

Uxue Villoria Rúiz

 

Fagotes

Alazne Ruiz de Apodaca Camino

 

Clarinetes

Amagoia Mitxelena Munduate

Rocío Sánchez García

Carmen Domínguez Ramos

Javier Echepare Zugasti

José Bernardo González Isidoro

Iñigo Gorrochategui Nanclares

Carlos Martínez Garnica

Egoitz Ortega Larruscain

Lorena Ortiz del Rey

Leire Roa Barco

Miguel Sánchez Cardiel

Javier Sada Calvo

Esteban Velasco Bernal

Ainhoa Rollán Icardo

Carla Emazabel Amunarriz

 

Requinto

José María Rastrilla Vázquez

 

Clarinete bajo

Oskar Ruiz de Apodaka Abuin

Ioseba Echeveste Eizaguirre

 

Saxo Altos

Ion Martínez Santamaría

Ricardo Ramos López

Jon Zamora Oyarzun

Jon Olaizola Díez

 

Saxo Tenores

Gabriel Reyes Rodríguez

Javier Echeverria Beldarrain

Saxo Baritono

Iñigo Sánchez Rastrilla

 

Fliscornos

Mikel Ramírez Larrañaga

Jon Agudo Recarte

Manuel Monserrat Lecuona

 

Trompetas

Lander Mesonero Rodríguez

Ander Monserrat Sorondo

Peio Irigoyen Boda

Benjamín Eseverri Recalde

Agustín Mesonero Dosuna

Beñat Pablos Echepare

 

Trompas

Alazne Alberdi Susperregui

Nuria Alzaga Mártinez

Ángel Briz Lázcoz

Javier Madrid Portugal

 

Trombones

Xabier Echeverria Romero

Pablo Iriazabal Uria

Pedro Sáez Martínez

Iñaki Zamora Oyarzun

 

Bombardinos

Iñaki Martínez López

David Núñez González

José Silguero Iriazabal

 

Tubas

Guillermo Ruiz Cruz

Michel Lambert Ezpeleta

José Ramón Manterola Lasa

Diego Martínez Calzado

 

Contrabajo

José Antonio Gómez García

 

Percusion

Ignacio Monserrat Michelena

Alberto Arregui Alejos

Borja Esteban Ortega

Jon Lapitz Ruiz

Excedencias

Libe de la Fuente Rivas (Saxo Barítono)

Diego De Vera Diez (Percusión)

Amaia Gómez Arocena (Flauta)

Mikel Alzugaray Urtizberea (Trombón)

Patxi Eseverri Carricaburu (Trombón)

Ane Ruiz Galarza (Oboe)

Lorea Gurruchaga Bengoechea (Fagot)

Josune Navarro Larruquert (Clarinete)

Junkal Monserrat Iturria (Trompa)

Unai Cañas Berasarte (Trombón)

Aimar Martinez Violet (Oboe)

Naiara Domínguez Gutiérrez (Flauta)

Robert Hernández Aguirresarobe (Saxo tenor)

Iñaki Gurruchaga Azpiazu (Flauta)

Juan José Iturrioz Niño (Clarinete)

Eneko Iriarte Velasco (Clarinete)

Leticia Vergara Pérez (Clarinete)

Eneko Ruiz Arramendy (Bombardino)

Unai Eseverri Carricaburu (Trompeta)

Mikel García Ferreria (Percusión)

Ion Saiz Alzugaray (Trombón)

Javier Arruabarrena Biurrarena (Trompa)

No se admiten más comentarios